Landwirt.com

Posch Hydro Combi 22

Used machines
7210, Austria
4.800 €
incl. VAT 20% / 4.000 € excl. VAT 20%
Technical data

HP / kW

22 / 16

Year of manufacture

2014

Operating hours

50

Internal number

7062017

Condition

Very good (Class 1)

Own weight (kg)

550

Split length (cm)

110

Splitting force (t)

22
Description

POSCH Hydro Combi 22T
Baujahr 2014
Wenig Gebraucht
Geteilter Spaltkeil
Stammheber
inkl Gelenkwelle
Fixomatic - System
Graugusspumpe
Eigengewich ca 550kg

POSCH Hydro Combi 22T Baujahr 2014 Wenig Gebraucht Geteilter Spaltkeil Stammheber inkl Gelenkwelle Fixomatic - System Graugusspumpe Eigengewich ca 550kg

Emanuel Kurzreiter
+43 664 ********

Call advisor

Lagerhaus Mattersburg
Industriestrasse 2
7210 - Mattersburg
Burgenland Austria
Loading the map will send data to Google.
7210 Mattersburg Burgenland
337.63 km away

Additional services

More results: Posch Hydro Combi 22

Do you have Forestry and wood processing equipment / Log splitters for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Posch Hydro Combi 22

4.800 €