Landwirt.com

CAT 301.8

Used machines
4020, Austria
20.340 €
incl. VAT 20% / 16.950 € excl. VAT 20%
Technical data

HP / kW

18 / 13

Year of manufacture

2021

Operating hours

2305

Internal number

7035336
Description

Zum Verkauf steht ein gepflegter CAT 301.8 Minibagger, Baujahr 2021, mit 2.305 Betriebsstunden.
Der Bagger befindet sich in sehr gutem Zustand und wurde laufend gewartet.

Besichtigung nach Vereinbarung möglich.
Bei Interesse oder Fragen einfach melden.

Standort: Graz, Steiermark

Zum Verkauf steht ein gepflegter CAT 301.8 Minibagger, Baujahr 2021, mit 2.305 Betriebsstunden. Der Bagger befindet sich in sehr gutem Zustand und wurde laufend gewartet. Besichtigung nach Vereinbarung möglich. Bei Interesse oder Fragen einfach melden. Standort: Graz, Steiermark

Your contact person

Orascanin
Mr.
Muhamed Orascanin
+43 676 *******

Call advisor

ENORA Equipment Solutions GmbH
ENORA Equipment Solutions GmbH
Peter-Behrens-Platz 10
4020 - Linz
Upper Austria Austria
Premium
Request a callback
Since this year Dealer on Landwirt.com
Verified contact details
registered phone number
All awards
Loading the map will send data to Google.
4020 Linz Upper Austria
434.56 km away

Additional services

More offers from ENORA Equipment Solutions GmbH

Do you have Heavy equipment/ construction machines / Mini excavators for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

CAT 301.8

20.340 €