Landwirt.com

Kassbohrer 24

Used machines
9314, Hungary
17.688,56 €
incl. VAT 27% / 13.928 € excl. VAT 27%
Technical data

Internal number

3351188

Created on

24-05-2026
Description

3 tengelyes, 2 oldalra billenős, alu oldalakkal,+magasítókkal, 24 tonna össztömeg, piros rendszám, műszaki, jó állapotban eladó

Egyedi Gépker Kft.
Fő u. 51
9314 - Egyed
Gyor-Moson-Sopron Hungary
+36 20 *** ****
Loading the map will send data to Google.
9314 Egyed Gyor-Moson-Sopron
320.66 km away

Additional services

More results: Sonstige Kassbohrer 24

Do you have Trailers / Other trailers for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Sonstige Kassbohrer 24

17.688,56 €