Landwirt.com

Oehler OL EDK 65 Eco Plus

New machines
88367, Germany
12.733 €
incl. VAT 19% / 10.700 € excl. VAT 19%
Technical data

Year of manufacture

2026

Internal number

Ho

Permissible total weight (t)

6.5
Attributes
dumper-type: 3 sided dumperOn top attachment: Steel
Description

Oehler Einachs Dreiseitenkipper OL EDK 65 Eco Plus
Baujahr 2026
6,5 Tonnen zul. Gesamtgewicht
Pritschenmaß innen: 4 x 2,10 (2,06) x 0,50 m
Auflaufbremse mit Rückfahrautomatik
TÜV Abnahme 25 km/h
Stahpendelaufsatz 500 mm
Bereifung: 15.0/55-17, 14 PR

Oehler Einachs Dreiseitenkipper OL EDK 65 Eco Plus Baujahr 2026 6,5 Tonnen zul. Gesamtgewicht Pritschenmaß innen: 4 x 2,10 (2,06) x 0,50 m Auflaufbremse mit Rückfahrautomatik TÜV Abnahme 25 km/h Stahpendelaufsatz 500 mm Bereifung: 15.0/55-17, 14 PR

Alexander Schönemann
+49 757 ******

Call advisor

Duffner Landtechnik GmbH + Co KG
Beizkofer Str. 60
88367 - Hohentengen
Baden-Wurttemberg Germany
Loading the map will send data to Google.
88367 Hohentengen Baden-Wurttemberg
658.11 km away

Additional services

More results: Oehler OL EDK 65 Eco Plus

Do you have Trailers / Dumpers for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Oehler OL EDK 65 Eco Plus

12.733 €