Landwirt.com

Merlo TF 42.7

Used machines
88377, Germany
82.110 €
incl. VAT 19% / 69.000 € excl. VAT 19%
Technical data

Year of manufacture

2023

Operating hours

1530

Internal number

7033854

Created on

14-05-2026
Attributes
agri gear type: Hydrostatic drive
Description

Hallo,

zum verkauf steht ein top gepflegter Merlo Teleskoplader.
1530h Betriebsstunden.
Baujahr 2023
40Km/h
Hydrostat
4,2t
7m
LED Arbeitsscheinwerfer
Bereifung 460/70R24 50%
usw.

Bei Fragen bitte melden unter Tel.01711023361

Hallo, zum verkauf steht ein top gepflegter Merlo Teleskoplader. 1530h Betriebsstunden. Baujahr 2023 40Km/h Hydrostat 4,2t 7m LED Arbeitsscheinwerfer Bereifung 460/70R24 50% usw. Bei Fragen bitte melden unter Tel.01711023361

Werner Schmid
+49 171 ******

Call advisor

Agrom GmbH
Pfrunger Straße 17
88377 - Riedhausen
Baden-Wurttemberg Germany
Loading the map will send data to Google.
88377 Riedhausen Baden-Wurttemberg
647.81 km away

Additional services

More results: Merlo TF 42.7

Do you have Heavy equipment/ construction machines / Telehandlers/ telescopic loaders for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Merlo TF 42.7

82.110 €