Landwirt.com

Hauer Hauer Frontlader HLS 70

Used machines
2013, Austria
5.400 €
incl. VAT 20% / 4.500 € excl. VAT 20%
Technical data

Year of manufacture

2013

Internal number

7075801

Condition

Very good (Class 1)
Attributes
Lifting cylinder: Double actionfront/rear: Front loader
Description

Hauer Frontlader HLS 70
Oberrahmen N
Schmale Ausführung
Vollhydraulisch
Schnellwechseleinrichtung SWE-Euro
Lasthaken
Baujahr 2013
Neuwertiger Zustand
Anschlüsse werden auf Wunsch angepasst
Lieferung möglich

Hauer Frontlader HLS 70 Oberrahmen N Schmale Ausführung Vollhydraulisch Schnellwechseleinrichtung SWE-Euro Lasthaken Baujahr 2013 Neuwertiger Zustand Anschlüsse werden auf Wunsch angepasst Lieferung möglich

Your contact person

Widhalm
Mr.
Dominik Widhalm
+43 664 *******

Call advisor

Hammerschmied GmbH
Hammerschmied GmbH
Hammerschmiedstraße 1
2013 - Göllersdorf
Lower Austria Austria
Premium Gold
+43 2954 *****
Request a callback
Since 19 years Dealer on Landwirt.com
Verified contact details
registered phone number
All awards
Loading the map will send data to Google.
2013 Göllersdorf Lower Austria
423.44 km away
Dealer rating4.9
News from the dealer
News
Tag der Technik
Innovationen im Obst- und Weinbau Automatisierung & Robotic, Pellenc RX 20
All appointments

Additional services

More offers from Hammerschmied GmbH

Do you have Tractor equipment and accessories / Front loaders for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now