Landwirt.com

Deutz Fahr 6175 TTV / MS BLACKW

Used machines
48488, Germany
121.975 €
incl. VAT 19% / 102.500 € excl. VAT 19%
Technical data

HP / kW

175 / 129

Year of manufacture

2021

Operating hours

2717

Internal number

11680

Front tire

600/60R30

rear tires

710/60R42

Control units DW (total)

5
Attributes
PTO shaft speed (rpm): 540/1000Drive: All-wheel driveTop speed in km/h: 40 km/h
Description

Variante A
Baujahr 2021, 2717 Betriebsstunden
Frontzapfwelle 
Hydr. Oberlenker im Heck 
Gegen Aufpreis:
RTK Antenne SR20 +5.000,-€ netto
 

Variante A Baujahr 2021, 2717 Betriebsstunden Frontzapfwelle  Hydr. Oberlenker im Heck  Gegen Aufpreis: RTK Antenne SR20 +5.000,-€ netto  

Vertrieb Gebrauchtmaschinen
+49 171 *** ****

Call advisor

D. Lankhorst & Co. GmbH
Darwinstraße 1
48488 - Emsbüren
Lower Saxony Germany
Loading the map will send data to Google.
48488 Emsbüren Lower Saxony
1087.22 km away

Additional services

More results: Deutz Fahr 6175 TTV / MS BLACKW

Do you have Tractors / Agricultural tractors for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Deutz Fahr 6175 TTV / MS BLACKW

121.975 €