Landwirt.com

targoncakerék

Used machines
9314, Hungary
71,12 €
incl. VAT 27% / 56 € excl. VAT 27%
Technical data

Internal number

2306082

Created on

17-05-2026
Description

18x8x12 méretű, tömör gumival, 90%-os állapotban , 8 lyukas felnivel eladó

Egyedi Gépker Kft.
Fő u. 51
9314 - Egyed
Gyor-Moson-Sopron Hungary
+36 20 *** ****
Loading the map will send data to Google.
9314 Egyed Gyor-Moson-Sopron
320.66 km away

Additional services

More results: Sonstige targoncakerék

Do you have Wheels and tires / Other wheels and tires for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Sonstige targoncakerék

71,12 €