Landwirt.com

duplakerék

Used machines
9314, Hungary
939,80 €
incl. VAT 27% / 740 € excl. VAT 27%
Technical data

Internal number

2306079

Created on

14-05-2026
Description

13.6 R 36-os méretű, kapcsokkal, peremmel, 60%-os gumival eladó.

Egyedi Gépker Kft.
Fő u. 51
9314 - Egyed
Gyor-Moson-Sopron Hungary
+36 20 *** ****
Loading the map will send data to Google.
9314 Egyed Gyor-Moson-Sopron
320.66 km away

Additional services

More results: Sonstige duplakerék

Do you have Wheels and tires / Tractor wheels for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Sonstige duplakerék

939,80 €