Landwirt.com

BSS

Used machines
9314, Hungary
14.274,80 €
incl. VAT 27% / 11.240 € excl. VAT 27%
Technical data

Year of manufacture

2012

Width

1

Internal number

3351193

Created on

12-05-2026
Description

18 tonnás, 2 oldalra billenős, automata oldalcsukás, piros rendszám, 5 év műszaki, felújított állapotban eladó

Egyedi Gépker Kft.
Fő u. 51
9314 - Egyed
Gyor-Moson-Sopron Hungary
+36 20 *** ****
Loading the map will send data to Google.
9314 Egyed Gyor-Moson-Sopron
320.66 km away

Additional services

More results: Sonstige BSS

Do you have Trailers / Tandem axle trailers for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Sonstige BSS

14.274,80 €