Landwirt.com

Schäffer 2028

Used machines
5233, Austria
20.890 €
incl. VAT 20% / 17.408,33 € excl. VAT 20%
Technical data

HP / kW

26 / 19

Year of manufacture

2018

Operating hours

4419

Internal number

6874888

Condition

Good (Class 2)
Description

Schäffer 2028

Baujahr 2018, 26PS, Euro-Aufnahme mit hydr. Werkzeugverriegelung, 3. Steuerkreis vorne, LED Arbeitsscheinwerfer, Batteriehauptschalter

Großer Service wurde bei 4370 Betriebsstunden durchgeführt

Schäffer 2028 Baujahr 2018, 26PS, Euro-Aufnahme mit hydr. Werkzeugverriegelung, 3. Steuerkreis vorne, LED Arbeitsscheinwerfer, Batteriehauptschalter Großer Service wurde bei 4370 Betriebsstunden durchgeführt

Your contact person

Kupfner
Mr.
Franz Kupfner
+43 676 *******

Call advisor

Kupfner Landtechnik
Kupfner Landtechnik
Erlach 6
5233 - Pischelsdorf am Engelbach
Upper Austria Austria
Premium
+43 7742 *****
Request a callback
Since 4 years Dealer on Landwirt.com
Verified contact details
registered phone number
All awards
Loading the map will send data to Google.
5233 Pischelsdorf am Engelbach Upper Austria
462.13 km away
Dealer rating5
News from the dealer
News
Maschinenangebote
Laufend Top Angebote von Kupfner Landtechnik
All news

Additional services

More offers from Kupfner Landtechnik

Do you have Agricultural motor vehicles / Farm loaders for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Schäffer 2028

20.890 €