Landwirt.com

Heger 400 kombinátor

Used machines
9314, Hungary
1.050,29 €
incl. VAT 27% / 827 € excl. VAT 27%
Technical data

Year of manufacture

2002

Operating hours

1

Width

400

Internal number

2145247

Created on

17-05-2026
Description

fogasos, dupla rögtörővel, simítóval, jó állapotban eladó

fogasos, dupla rögtörővel, simítóval, jó állapotban eladó

Egyedi Gépker Kft.
Fő u. 51
9314 - Egyed
Gyor-Moson-Sopron Hungary
Loading the map will send data to Google.
9314 Egyed Gyor-Moson-Sopron
320.66 km away

Additional services

More results: Heger 400 kombinátor

Do you have Soil tillage equipment / Harrows for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

Heger 400 kombinátor

1.050,29 €