Landwirt.com

John Deere GEBR. JOHN DEERE 331 MÄHWERK

Used machines
09623, Germany
5.355 €
incl. VAT 19% / 4.500 € excl. VAT 19%
Technical data

Year of manufacture

2013

Width

310

Internal number

11361339
Attributes
Mower bar: Discs
Description

gebr. Heckmähwerk John Deere 331
Baujahr 2013
Scheibenmähwerk mit Stahlzinken-Aufbereiter
vertikal (nach hinten) klappbar
3,10 m Arbeitsbreite
Messerschnellwechsel
1000 U/min

gebr. Heckmähwerk John Deere 331 Baujahr 2013 Scheibenmähwerk mit Stahlzinken-Aufbereiter vertikal (nach hinten) klappbar 3,10 m Arbeitsbreite Messerschnellwechsel 1000 U/min

Melanie Schwenke
+49 174 ******

Call advisor

Landtechnikzentrum Chemnitz
Zinnwalder Straße 2
09623 - Frauenstein
Saxony Germany
Loading the map will send data to Google.
09623 Frauenstein Saxony
715.97 km away

Additional services

More results: John Deere GEBR. JOHN DEERE 331 MÄHWERK

Do you have Hay and forage equipment / Disc mowers for sale?

On Landwirt.com you can reach over 545,000 registered users.

Advertise for free now

John Deere GEBR. JOHN DEERE 331 MÄHWERK

5.355 €